Listed today
兵庫南142号線, Hyogo Ward, Kobe, Hyogo Prefecture 652-0855, Japan
¥64,400 / month
Rooms where you can live with your pets! Free internet ★ One of the largest in the area ★ Many experienced staff members are available ♪ Please feel free to request anything! Initial costs can be paid by credit card! Online viewings and online contracts are possible without ever visiting our office ♪ We can introduce all properties listed online, so please let us know about any properties you are interested in ★
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
21 m²
Price
¥64,400
Price per m²
¥3067
The listing is located at 兵庫南142号線, Hyogo Ward, Kobe, Hyogo Prefecture 652-0855, Japan
Loading map