Listed today
Saitama-Konosu Line, Nishi Ward, Saitama, Saitama Prefecture 331-0047, Japan
¥52,000 / month
A high-end 4-story steel-framed apartment complex located within a 3-minute walk from Sashiogi Station. Equipped with modern amenities like a delivery box, walk-in closets, and security systems, this building is ideal for urban professionals or students.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
25 m²
Price
¥52,000
Price per m²
¥2080
The listing is located at Saitama-Konosu Line, Nishi Ward, Saitama, Saitama Prefecture 331-0047, Japan
Loading map