Listed today
Hyogo Wharf Line, Hyogo Ward, Kobe, Hyogo Prefecture 652-0854, Japan
¥64,000 / month
Short-term cancellation penalty: 2 months (less than 1 year)
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
21 m²
Price
¥64,000
Price per m²
¥3048
The listing is located at Hyogo Wharf Line, Hyogo Ward, Kobe, Hyogo Prefecture 652-0854, Japan
Loading map