Listed today
Takatsu Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 213-0032, Japan
¥73,000 / month
◆No Keymoney, No Deposit Apartmnet with LOFT ◆12min. to Sangen-jaya, 17min. to Shibuya ◆Built in 2021
◆No Keymoney, No Deposit Apartmnet with LOFT ◆12min.
to Sangen-jaya, 17min. to Shibuya ◆Built in 2021
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
18 m²
Price
¥73,000
Price per m²
¥4056
The listing is located at Takatsu Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 213-0032, Japan
Loading map