Listed today
Nakamura Ward, Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture 453-0851, Japan
¥48,000 / month
Regular Management/◎Room cleaning fee (including air conditioner cleaning): ¥55,000 (tax included) *Charged upon cancellation (actual cost will be borne if there is damage due to intentional or negligent acts). Room support service: ¥2,000 ◎Payment commission fee: Total monthly rent x 1 *Not required at settlement. ◎If the contract starts after the 11th, rent for the following month is required. Early termination penalty: Leaving before 1 year → 2 months' rent / Leaving before 2 years → 1 month's rent *Varies depending on the plan.
Regular Management/◎Room cleaning fee (including air conditioner cleaning): ¥55,000 (tax included) *Charged upon cancellation (actual cost will be borne if there is damage due to intentional or negligent acts). Room support service: ¥2,000 ◎Payment commission fee: Total monthly rent x 1 *Not required at settlement.
◎If the contract starts after the 11th, rent for the following month is required. Early termination penalty: Leaving before 1 year → 2 months' rent / Leaving before 2 years → 1 month's rent *Varies depending on the plan.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
21 m²
Price
¥48,000
Price per m²
¥2286
The listing is located at Nakamura Ward, Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture 453-0851, Japan
Loading map