Listed today
Nagahori-Dori Avenue, Chūō Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 542-0067, Japan
¥93,160 / month
- Foreign nationality✅ - Student visa OK✅ - Overseas application OK✅ If you would like more details about the apartment, please feel free to
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
23 m²
Price
¥93,160
Price per m²
¥4050
The listing is located at Nagahori-Dori Avenue, Chūō Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 542-0067, Japan
Loading map