Listed today
Kamitoda, Toda, Saitama Prefecture 335-0021, Japan
¥85,074 / month
物件詳細の確認、内覧のご予約など、まで。 Information not available in English
物件詳細の確認、内覧のご予約など、まで。 Information not available in English
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
30 m²
Price
¥85,074
Price per m²
¥2836
The listing is located at Kamitoda, Toda, Saitama Prefecture 335-0021, Japan
Loading map