Listed today
Keage, Sanjo Street, Yamashina Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 605-0052, Japan
¥69,500 / month
Building Structure : Steel Framed Building Year built : 1994/03 Equipment : Self-locking door, Other : Bicycle parking in the apartment (The fee is free.)
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
29 m²
Price
¥69,500
Price per m²
¥2397
The listing is located at Keage, Sanjo Street, Yamashina Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 605-0052, Japan
Loading map