Listed yesterday
別府一丁目, Kumagaya, Saitama Prefecture 360-0843, Japan
¥25,000 / month
Our company is a real estate leasing and brokerage firm with over 140 directly managed stores specializing in the Saitama, Tokyo, Kanagawa, Chiba, and Gunma areas for 46 years since its founding. You can enjoy searching for a room with experienced staff in a calm atmosphere. Anything is fine. 'First, please tell us your ideal.' Our staff will meet your expectations 120%! Please feel free to
Our company is a real estate leasing and brokerage firm with over 140 directly managed stores specializing in the Saitama, Tokyo, Kanagawa, Chiba, and Gunma areas for 46 years since its founding. You can enjoy searching for a room with experienced staff in a calm atmosphere.
Anything is fine. 'First, please tell us your ideal.' Our staff will meet your expectations 120%! Please feel free to
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
16 m²
Price
¥25,000
Price per m²
¥1563
The listing is located at 別府一丁目, Kumagaya, Saitama Prefecture 360-0843, Japan
Loading map