Listed today
Gyotoku bypass, 香取一丁目, Ichikawa, Chiba Prefecture 272-0132, Japan
¥79,000 / month
☆A high-end home with elegant design and premium finishes 🏙️💎. ☆Located in a prime area, offering convenience and easy access to everything 🏡 ☆🚇. Experience ultimate comfort and style! ✨🌆
☆A high-end home with elegant design and premium finishes 🏙️💎. ☆Located in a prime area, offering convenience and easy access to everything 🏡 ☆🚇.
Experience ultimate comfort and style! ✨🌆
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
19 m²
Price
¥79,000
Price per m²
¥4158
The listing is located at Gyotoku bypass, 香取一丁目, Ichikawa, Chiba Prefecture 272-0132, Japan
Loading map