Listed yesterday
並木三丁目, Kawaguchi, Saitama Prefecture 332-0034, Japan
¥73,000 / month
Located a 7-minute walk from Nishi-Kawaguchi Station, Welt Kawaguchi Namiki offers a convenient urban living experience. The apartment features reinforced concrete construction, an auto-lock system, security cameras, and free bicycle parking.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
20 m²
Price
¥73,000
Price per m²
¥3650
The listing is located at 並木三丁目, Kawaguchi, Saitama Prefecture 332-0034, Japan
Loading map