Listed today
Hirano Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 547-0006, Japan
¥57,000 / month
22-minute walk from Izuri Kamikita Station on the Osaka Higashi Line / 748m to Daily Yamazaki JR Hirano Station South Branch / 621m to Sugi Pharmacy Kamikita Branch and prescriptions / Regularly Managed / Our store, a specialty rental shop, can introduce almost all properties listed on various portal sites by other companies. We can provide a collective tour of other rooms you are interested in, so please feel free to ask. For properties where negotiation is possible, our staff will negotiate so that you can live inexpensively. Please feel free to ask for a meeting at the site or a pick-up at the nearest station or nearby facility. ^^
22-minute walk from Izuri Kamikita Station on the Osaka Higashi Line / 748m to Daily Yamazaki JR Hirano Station South Branch / 621m to Sugi Pharmacy Kamikita Branch and prescriptions / Regularly Managed / Our store, a specialty rental shop, can introduce almost all properties listed on various portal sites by other companies.
We can provide a collective tour of other rooms you are interested in, so please feel free to ask. For properties where negotiation is possible, our staff will negotiate so that you can live inexpensively. Please feel free to ask for a meeting at the site or a pick-up at the nearest station or nearby facility. ^^
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
22 m²
Price
¥57,000
Price per m²
¥2591
The listing is located at Hirano Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 547-0006, Japan
Loading map