Listed today
Kanjo Yongo, Midori Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 226-0025, Japan
¥90,050 / month
We at Sumaino SEIKA can mostly find you properties which you can rent or buy almost anywhere in Japan🇯🇵. And can help you to make a contract with gas, electricity and water companies. Please feel free to 🇯🇵🇰🇷🇨🇳🇷🇺🇵🇭🇻🇳🇫🇷🇳🇵 ✅Foreigner Friendly❗️ ✅Students❗️ ✅Low Initial Cost❗️ ✅Cheap Rent❗️
We at Sumaino SEIKA can mostly find you properties which you can rent or buy almost anywhere in Japan🇯🇵. And can help you to make a contract with gas, electricity and water companies.
Please feel free to 🇯🇵🇰🇷🇨🇳🇷🇺🇵🇭🇻🇳🇫🇷🇳🇵 ✅Foreigner Friendly❗️ ✅Students❗️ ✅Low Initial Cost❗️ ✅Cheap Rent❗️
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
21 m²
Price
¥90,050
Price per m²
¥4288
The listing is located at Kanjo Yongo, Midori Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 226-0025, Japan
Loading map