Listed today
鳩ヶ谷本町三丁目, Kawaguchi, Saitama Prefecture 334-0071, Japan
¥73,550 / month
We at Sumaino SEIKA can mostly find you properties which you can rent or buy almost anywhere in Japan🇯🇵. And can help you to make a contract with gas, electricity and water companies. Please feel free to 🇯🇵🇰🇷🇨🇳🇷🇺🇵🇭🇻🇳🇫🇷🇳🇵 ✅Foreigner Friendly❗️ ✅Students❗️ ✅Low Initial Cost❗️ ✅Cheap Rent❗️
We at Sumaino SEIKA can mostly find you properties which you can rent or buy almost anywhere in Japan🇯🇵. And can help you to make a contract with gas, electricity and water companies.
Please feel free to 🇯🇵🇰🇷🇨🇳🇷🇺🇵🇭🇻🇳🇫🇷🇳🇵 ✅Foreigner Friendly❗️ ✅Students❗️ ✅Low Initial Cost❗️ ✅Cheap Rent❗️
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
21 m²
Price
¥73,550
Price per m²
¥3502
The listing is located at 鳩ヶ谷本町三丁目, Kawaguchi, Saitama Prefecture 334-0071, Japan
Loading map