Listed today
若松原二丁目, Utsunomiya, Tochigi Prefecture 321-0153, Japan
¥59,404 / month
This property is situated in a peaceful residential area of Utsunomiya City, offering a calm and stable living environment. It is conveniently located a 19-minute walk from Suzumenomiya Station on the JR Tohoku Main Line. Completed in February 2006, this two-story wooden apartment provides practical communal amenities, including a roofed bicycle parking area and an on-site garbage collection point.
This property is situated in a peaceful residential area of Utsunomiya City, offering a calm and stable living environment. It is conveniently located a 19-minute walk from Suzumenomiya Station on the JR Tohoku Main Line.
Completed in February 2006, this two-story wooden apartment provides practical communal amenities, including a roofed bicycle parking area and an on-site garbage collection point.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
28 m²
Price
¥59,404
Price per m²
¥2122
The listing is located at 若松原二丁目, Utsunomiya, Tochigi Prefecture 321-0153, Japan
Loading map