Listed today
Mitsui Repark, 阪急千里線, Higashiyodogawa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 533-0021, Japan
¥33,325 / month
The building is near by SHIMOSHINJO station ( HANKYU Line ) To the station supposed to take approx. 6min by walk.
The building is near by SHIMOSHINJO station ( HANKYU Line ) To the station supposed to take approx.
6min by walk.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
15 m²
Price
¥33,325
Price per m²
¥2222
The listing is located at Mitsui Repark, 阪急千里線, Higashiyodogawa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 533-0021, Japan
Loading map