Listed today
Miyamae Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 216-0033, Japan
¥78,050 / month
With low move in cost; good for both of long term and short term stay
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
26 m²
Price
¥78,050
Price per m²
¥3002
The listing is located at Miyamae Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 216-0033, Japan
Loading map