Listed today
新狭山三丁目, Kawagoe, Saitama Prefecture 350-1179, Japan
¥36,980 / month
■ On-site garbage disposal area ■ Only 5 minutes from the station! ■ No deposit or key money required!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
15 m²
Price
¥36,980
Price per m²
¥2465
The listing is located at 新狭山三丁目, Kawagoe, Saitama Prefecture 350-1179, Japan
Loading map