Listed today
Shimokosaka 4-chome, Higashiōsaka, Osaka Prefecture 577-0033, Japan
¥37,000 / month
-Oversea application screening: ✅ -Foreign nationals:✅ -Student visa: ✅ -Working visa: ✅
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
15 m²
Price
¥37,000
Price per m²
¥2467
The listing is located at Shimokosaka 4-chome, Higashiōsaka, Osaka Prefecture 577-0033, Japan
Loading map