Listed today
Wako-Shiki Line, 岡一丁目, Asaka, Saitama Prefecture 351-0011, Japan
¥68,550 / month
With low move in cost; good for both of long term and short term stay
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
22 m²
Price
¥68,550
Price per m²
¥3116
The listing is located at Wako-Shiki Line, 岡一丁目, Asaka, Saitama Prefecture 351-0011, Japan
Loading map