Listed today
Fushimi Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 612-0846, Japan
¥41,550 / month
With low move in cost; good for both of long term and short term stay
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
20 m²
Price
¥41,550
Price per m²
¥2078
The listing is located at Fushimi Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 612-0846, Japan
Loading map