Listed today
コープみらい, Hidaka-Kawajima Line, Kamakuracho, Sakado, Saitama Prefecture 350-0219, Japan
¥59,074 / month
物件詳細の確認、内覧のご予約など、まで。 Information not available in English
物件詳細の確認、内覧のご予約など、まで。 Information not available in English
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
26 m²
Price
¥59,074
Price per m²
¥2272
The listing is located at コープみらい, Hidaka-Kawajima Line, Kamakuracho, Sakado, Saitama Prefecture 350-0219, Japan
Loading map