Listed today
Nishisando Sannomiya-dori, 中台五丁目, Narita, Chiba Prefecture 286-8585, Japan
¥60,050 / month
With low move in cost; good for both of long term and short term stay
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
19 m²
Price
¥60,050
Price per m²
¥3161
The listing is located at Nishisando Sannomiya-dori, 中台五丁目, Narita, Chiba Prefecture 286-8585, Japan
Loading map