Listed today
Kita Ward, Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture 462-0834, Japan
¥50,000 / month
Regular Management/Town Association Fee 330 yen, Short-term cancellation penalty applies, Monthly handling fee 2%
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
21 m²
Price
¥50,000
Price per m²
¥2381
The listing is located at Kita Ward, Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture 462-0834, Japan
Loading map