Listed today
Minami-Suita 5-chome, Suita, Osaka Prefecture 564-0053, Japan
¥85,000 / month
✔️ Foreigners-friendly apartments ✔️ Visa-based matching strategy ✔️ Full support from search to contract 📩 CTA: 👉 Message Us Now
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
25 m²
Price
¥85,000
Price per m²
¥3400
The listing is located at Minami-Suita 5-chome, Suita, Osaka Prefecture 564-0053, Japan
Loading map