Listed today
Sakyō Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 606-8306, Japan
¥42,000 / month
🏢 Building facilities 🚲 Bicycle parking area 🍽️ Kitchen 🔥 IH Cooktop 🔌 Lifelines ❌ No gas 🚽 Drainage / sewage 🏠 Main equipment 🛁 Separate bathroom and toilet ❄️ Air conditioner 🌍 Foreign nationality possible ✨ Others 🧺 Washing machine space ⚡ All-electric 🧊 Refrigerator 🌇 Balcony 📐 Corner room 🔝 Top floor 🚪 Storage 📦 Storage space
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
16 m²
Price
¥42,000
Price per m²
¥2625
The listing is located at Sakyō Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 606-8306, Japan
Loading map