Listed today
Kawagoe-Hidaka Line, 霞ケ関東五丁目, Kawagoe, Saitama Prefecture 350-1101, Japan
¥45,050 / month
With low move in cost; good for both of long term and short term stay
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
19 m²
Price
¥45,050
Price per m²
¥2371
The listing is located at Kawagoe-Hidaka Line, 霞ケ関東五丁目, Kawagoe, Saitama Prefecture 350-1101, Japan
Loading map