Listed today
Aoicho Road, Naka Ward, Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture 460-0007, Japan
¥65,140 / month
Regular Management/We will fully support your room search!
Regular Management/We will fully support your room search!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
21 m²
Price
¥65,140
Price per m²
¥3102
The listing is located at Aoicho Road, Naka Ward, Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture 460-0007, Japan
Loading map