Listed today
Marutamachi Street, Ukyō Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 616-0000, Japan
¥77,500 / month
-Oversea application screening: ✅ -Foreign nationals:✅ -Student visa: ✅ -Working visa: ✅
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
31 m²
Price
¥77,500
Price per m²
¥2500
The listing is located at Marutamachi Street, Ukyō Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 616-0000, Japan
Loading map