Listed today
Enoki cho, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
¥123,000 / month
No Deposit No Key money Free Internet Low initial moving cost!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
25 m²
Price
¥123,000
Price per m²
¥4920
The listing is located at Enoki cho, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
Loading map