Listed today
東横堀筋, Chūō Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 540-0017, Japan
¥86,160 / month
We can handle property viewings, photo/video shoots, and WEB contracts without requiring you to visit our office. Please feel free to - Foreign nationality✅ - Student visa OK✅ - Overseas application OK✅
We can handle property viewings, photo/video shoots, and WEB contracts without requiring you to visit our office.
Please feel free to - Foreign nationality✅ - Student visa OK✅ - Overseas application OK✅
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
24 m²
Price
¥86,160
Price per m²
¥3590
The listing is located at 東横堀筋, Chūō Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 540-0017, Japan
Loading map