Listed today
Iwatsuki-kaido Ave., 元郷一丁目, Kawaguchi, Saitama Prefecture 332-0011, Japan
¥55,000 / month
Please Multilingual property search professionals are here to assist you.🔎🏠 詳細はメール電話にてお問い合わせください✨ 如需詳細資訊,請聯繫我們📩
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
19 m²
Price
¥55,000
Price per m²
¥2895
The listing is located at Iwatsuki-kaido Ave., 元郷一丁目, Kawaguchi, Saitama Prefecture 332-0011, Japan
Loading map