Listed today
Chuo, Chiba, Chiba Prefecture 260-0007, Japan
¥68,000 / month
Keisei Chihara Line, 22-minute walk from Chiba-Chuo Station / Town Housing Chiba Branch is the best place to find rooms in all areas of Chiba City, Yotsukaido City, Ichihara City, and Oamishirasato City. You can make reservations for viewing properties listed by other companies all together. We will help you find a room efficiently within a limited amount of time. Please
Keisei Chihara Line, 22-minute walk from Chiba-Chuo Station / Town Housing Chiba Branch is the best place to find rooms in all areas of Chiba City, Yotsukaido City, Ichihara City, and Oamishirasato City.
You can make reservations for viewing properties listed by other companies all together. We will help you find a room efficiently within a limited amount of time. Please
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
27 m²
Price
¥68,000
Price per m²
¥2519
The listing is located at Chuo, Chiba, Chiba Prefecture 260-0007, Japan
Loading map