Listed today
Akeminosatocho, Daito, Osaka Prefecture 574-0006, Japan
¥39,000 / month
〇Cleaning fee upon departure: 27,500 yen 〇Penalty for short-term cancellation: In case of cancellation within 2 years, 1 month's worth of total monthly rent, etc.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
19 m²
Price
¥39,000
Price per m²
¥2053
The listing is located at Akeminosatocho, Daito, Osaka Prefecture 574-0006, Japan
Loading map