Listed today
和泉町通, Chūō Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 540-0028, Japan
¥78,000 / month
You can enjoy free VR experience at our store! Even if it's difficult to visit, you can contract and pay online. PayPay is also available! No costs are incurred until the contract is concluded! Remote card payment is also possible! Please feel free to
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
23 m²
Price
¥78,000
Price per m²
¥3391
The listing is located at 和泉町通, Chūō Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 540-0028, Japan
Loading map