Listed today
新松戸一丁目, Matsudo, Chiba Prefecture 271-8588, Japan
¥58,000 / month
Facilities: Two-sided lighting, always litter dispensing, corner room *Short-term penalty fee is available (rent for less than 1 year) *Foreign citizen: Select guarantor company Ierrabu *Key exchange: Required *Please check "ITANDI BB" for the latest availability (please *For foreign nationals, rent increases by 3,000 yen and deposit of 2 months *Short-term penalty fee is available (Rent 1 month for less than 1 year) *Foreign citizen: Select guarantor company Ierrabu *Key exchange: Required *Please check "ITANDI BB" for the latest availability (please *For foreign nationals, rent is 3,000 yen higher, deposit of 2 months B and T room, shower, toilet, washbasin, in-cooking heater, shoes box, refrigerator, lighting, washing machine storage, city gas, cooling, heating, air conditioner, city gas heating, autolock, fire alarm (warf) balcony, elevator
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
16 m²
Price
¥58,000
Price per m²
¥3625
The listing is located at 新松戸一丁目, Matsudo, Chiba Prefecture 271-8588, Japan
Loading map