Listed today
Chikusa Ward, Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture 464-0093, Japan
¥46,550 / month
With low move in cost; good for both of long term and short term stay
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
23 m²
Price
¥46,550
Price per m²
¥2024
The listing is located at Chikusa Ward, Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture 464-0093, Japan
Loading map