Listed today
Nihonbashi kobunacho, Chuo, Tokyo 103-0024, Japan
¥160,000 / month
★来店不要★弊社ではオンラインで打合せ・内見・契約が可能★ Information not available in English
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
27 m²
Price
¥160,000
Price per m²
¥5926
The listing is located at Nihonbashi kobunacho, Chuo, Tokyo 103-0024, Japan
Loading map