Listed today
Tenpaku Ward, Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture 468-0009, Japan
¥34,815 / month
Our service for stress-free rental process: ✅ Support searching foreigner-friendly options based on your criteria ✅ Remote/ Onsite assistance property viewing ✅ Before and after application submission support ✅ Utilities (gas/water/electricity) registration ✅ Other tips for lifestyle in Japan 🕵️♂️ Hidden Listings Ask us about properties not shown online! 👉
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
21 m²
Price
¥34,815
Price per m²
¥1658
The listing is located at Tenpaku Ward, Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture 468-0009, Japan
Loading map