Listed today
National Route 479, Ozone 3-chome, Toyonaka, Osaka Prefecture 561-0813, Japan
¥122,630 / month
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
22 m²
Price
¥122,630
Price per m²
¥5574
The listing is located at National Route 479, Ozone 3-chome, Toyonaka, Osaka Prefecture 561-0813, Japan
Loading map