Listed today
Gyoza Chao Chao, Kawaramachi Street, Shimogyo Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 600-8025, Japan
¥69,000 / month
🇬🇧 Please feel free to 🇯🇵見学の予約や詳細については、お気軽にご連絡ください! 🇹🇼 歡迎聯繫我們安排看房並獲取更多詳細資訊! 🇨🇳 请随时联系我们安排看房并获取更多详细信息!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
18 m²
Price
¥69,000
Price per m²
¥3833
The listing is located at Gyoza Chao Chao, Kawaramachi Street, Shimogyo Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 600-8025, Japan
Loading map