Listed today
グランパレ神戸ハーバーウエスト, 7, Hyogo Ward, Kobe, Hyogo Prefecture 652-0812, Japan
¥64,500 / month
-student visa: OK -working visa: OK -oversea application: OK
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
23 m²
Price
¥64,500
Price per m²
¥2804
The listing is located at グランパレ神戸ハーバーウエスト, 7, Hyogo Ward, Kobe, Hyogo Prefecture 652-0812, Japan
Loading map