Listed today
Konan Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 233-0008, Japan
¥60,000 / month
Equipment: 24 -hour ventilation system A quiet residential area less than one year of cancellation is one month worth of penalty Guarantee fee: Epos First Rent Total Rent Continuing Guarantee Committee 1.5 % B / T -T -Top Shower Bathroom Dryer Dryer Toilet With Gas Conro 2 Store System Kitchen Storage Space Closet Lighting Fixture Indoor Washing Machine Store Propangal Water Internet compatible optical fiber monitor Interphone Balcony Delivery BOX
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
19 m²
Price
¥60,000
Price per m²
¥3158
The listing is located at Konan Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 233-0008, Japan
Loading map