Listed today
National Highway Route 176, Yodogawa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 532-0033, Japan
¥49,550 / month
With low move in cost; good for both of long term and short term stay
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
19 m²
Price
¥49,550
Price per m²
¥2608
The listing is located at National Highway Route 176, Yodogawa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 532-0033, Japan
Loading map