Listed today
出戸橋通り, Minuma Ward, Saitama, Saitama Prefecture 362-0022, Japan
¥66,000 / month
No deposit, key money, or agency fee! We provide support in English. Short-term stay from 1 month is OK. Online contracts from overseas are also available. Initial costs can be paid by credit card.
No deposit, key money, or agency fee! We provide support in English. Short-term stay from 1 month is OK.
Online contracts from overseas are also available. Initial costs can be paid by credit card.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
18 m²
Price
¥66,000
Price per m²
¥3667
The listing is located at 出戸橋通り, Minuma Ward, Saitama, Saitama Prefecture 362-0022, Japan
Loading map