Listed today
Minato Ward, Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture 455-0008, Japan
¥47,550 / month
With low move in cost; good for both of long term and short term stay
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
19 m²
Price
¥47,550
Price per m²
¥2503
The listing is located at Minato Ward, Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture 455-0008, Japan
Loading map