Listed today
Okinawa Prefectural Naha High School, Harbor View Street, Sobe 1-chome, Naha, Okinawa Prefecture 900-8585, Japan
¥82,380 / month
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
26 m²
Price
¥82,380
Price per m²
¥3168
The listing is located at Okinawa Prefectural Naha High School, Harbor View Street, Sobe 1-chome, Naha, Okinawa Prefecture 900-8585, Japan
Loading map