Listed today
Fukushima Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 553-0001, Japan
¥88,660 / month
-Oversea application screening: ✅ -Foreign nationals:✅ -Student visa: ✅ -Working visa: ✅
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
21 m²
Price
¥88,660
Price per m²
¥4222
The listing is located at Fukushima Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 553-0001, Japan
Loading map