Listed today
Higashi-Kanda 3-chome, Chiyoda, Tokyo 102-0000, Japan
¥146,030 / month
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
22 m²
Price
¥146,030
Price per m²
¥6638
The listing is located at Higashi-Kanda 3-chome, Chiyoda, Tokyo 102-0000, Japan
Loading map