Listed today
Higashi Nakanobu, Shinagawa, Tokyo 142-0052, Japan
¥109,000 / month
- Foreign nationality✅ - Student visa OK✅ - Overseas application OK✅ - Company Guarantor: Easy to get approved✅ If you would like more details about the apartment, please feel free to
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
20 m²
Price
¥109,000
Price per m²
¥5450
The listing is located at Higashi Nakanobu, Shinagawa, Tokyo 142-0052, Japan
Loading map